Jornada 13ª (30/01/2010)

  • Cerdanyola F.C.: 6
  • Mirasol Baco: 4
Anuncios

Clasificación, jornada 11

PRE BENJAMI FUTBOL – 7
JORNADA: 11 16-ene-10
DESCANSA CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU “C”
CERDANYOLA VALLES, C.E. “E” 3 UNIFICACION C.F. STA. PERPETUA “B” 2
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA “H” 0 ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA “C” 4
LA ROMANICA, C.F. “A” 10 MIRASOL BACO, U.D. “B” 0
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA “F” 2 ESCUELA F. BONAIRE “B” 1
UNIFICACION C.F. STA. PERPETUA “C” 1 CERDANYOLA VALLES, C.E. “D” 6
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU “D” 6 SABADELL NORD, C.F. “C” 1
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC PS PT DG
LA ROMANICA, C.F. “A” 10 9 1 0 75 8 0 28 67
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU “C” 10 9 1 0 52 11 0 28 41
CERDANYOLA VALLES, C.E. “D” 10 8 1 1 52 11 0 25 41
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA “C” 10 7 2 1 53 16 0 23 37
UNIFICACION C.F. STA. PERPETUA “B” 11 6 0 5 31 19 0 18 12
MIRASOL BACO, U.D. “B” 10 5 2 3 36 48 0 17 -12
CERDANYOLA VALLES, C.E. “E” 10 5 1 4 39 37 0 16 2
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA “F” 10 4 0 6 28 30 0 12 -2
UNIFICACION C.F. STA. PERPETUA “C” 10 3 2 5 19 43 0 11 -24
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU “D” 11 2 1 8 20 63 0 7 -43
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA “H” 10 1 1 8 11 38 0 4 -27
SABADELL NORD, C.F. “C” 10 1 0 9 13 66 0 3 -53
ESCUELA F. BONAIRE “B” 10 0 0 10 10 49 0 0 -39

Clasificación Prebenjamín actualizada a 9ª jornada

PRE BENJAMI FUTBOL – 7
JORNADA: 9 19-dic-09
CERDANYOLA VALLES, C.E. “E” 3 CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU “C” 7
DESCANSA ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA “H”
LA ROMANICA, C.F. “A” 2 UNIFICACION C.F. STA. PERPETUA “B” 1
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA “F” 3 ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA “C” 4
UNIFICACION C.F. STA. PERPETUA “C” 5 MIRASOL BACO, U.D. “B” 5
SABADELL NORD, C.F. “C” 5 ESCUELA F. BONAIRE “B” 2
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU “D” 1 CERDANYOLA VALLES, C.E. “D” 4
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC PS PT DG
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU “C” 9 8 1 0 49 10 0 25 39
LA ROMANICA, C.F. “A” 8 7 1 0 61 7 0 22 54
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA “C” 8 6 2 0 48 12 0 20 36
CERDANYOLA VALLES, C.E. “D” 8 6 1 1 35 9 0 19 26
UNIFICACION C.F. STA. PERPETUA “B” 9 5 0 4 27 16 0 15 11
MIRASOL BACO, U.D. “B” 8 4 2 2 31 34 0 14 -3
CERDANYOLA VALLES, C.E. “E” 9 4 1 4 36 35 0 13 1
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA “F” 8 3 0 5 22 24 0 9 -2
UNIFICACION C.F. STA. PERPETUA “C” 8 2 2 4 14 35 0 8 -21
ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA “H” 8 1 1 6 11 32 0 4 -21
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU “D” 9 1 1 7 13 59 0 4 -46
SABADELL NORD, C.F. “C” 8 1 0 7 11 49 0 3 -38
ESCUELA F. BONAIRE “B” 8 0 0 8 7 43 0 0 -36